Athletic Calendar

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Sun, Apr 29
Tue, May 1
Tennis - Varsity Girls vs. Archbishop Williams
Bishop Fenwick High School
Baseball - Freshman Boys vs. Greater Lawrence Tech
Bishop Fenwick High School
Tennis - Varsity Boys vs. Austin Prep
Bishop Fenwick- Tennis Courts
Fri, May 4
Tennis - Varsity Girls vs. St Mary's High School
Bishop Fenwick- Tennis Courts
Tennis - Varsity Girls vs. St Mary's High School
Bishop Fenwick- Tennis Courts
Sat, May 5
Baseball - Freshman Boys vs. Saugus High School
Bishop Fenwick High School
Track & Field - Varsity Boys - CCL FR/SO Meet
Archbishop Williams
Track & Field - Varsity Girls - CCL FR/SO Meet
Archbishop Williams
Baseball - Junior Varsity Boys vs. Austin Prep
Bishop Fenwick High School
Baseball - Varsity Boys vs. Austin Prep
Bishop Fenwick High School
Lacrosse - Varsity Boys vs. Manchester Essex
Bishop Fenwick Turf
Sun, May 6
Mon, May 7
Tennis - Varsity Girls vs. Archbishop Williams
Quincy Presidents Tennis Courts
Softball - Varsity Girls vs. St Mary's High School
Bishop Fenwick High School
Tennis - Varsity Boys vs. Lowell Catholic
Bishop Fenwick- Tennis Courts
Lacrosse - Varsity Girls vs. Arlington Catholic
"A.C. Turf Field ""aka The Pit"""
Baseball - Freshman Boys vs. St Mary's High School
Bishop Fenwick High School
Lacrosse - Junior Varsity Girls vs. Arlington Catholic
"A.C. Turf Field ""aka The Pit"""
Tue, May 8
Track & Field - Varsity Girls vs. Arlington Catholic
Bishop Fenwick High School
Track & Field - Varsity Boys vs. Arlington Catholic
Bishop Fenwick High School
Tennis - Varsity Girls vs. Salem High School
Bishop Fenwick- Tennis Courts
Baseball - Freshman Boys vs. Shawsheen High School
Bishop Fenwick High School
Thu, May 10
Tennis - Varsity Boys vs. Stoneham High School
Bishop Fenwick- Tennis Courts
Lacrosse - Varsity Girls vs. Lowell Catholic
Bishop Fenwick Turf
Fri, May 11
Baseball - Freshman Boys vs. St John's Prep
Bishop Fenwick High School
Lacrosse - Varsity Boys vs. Revere High School
Harry Della Russo Stadium
Sat, May 12
Sun, May 13
Mon, May 14
Tennis - Varsity Girls vs. Arlington Catholic
Arlington Boys and Girls Club
Tennis - Varsity Girls vs. Arlington Catholic
Arlington Boys and Girls Club
Track & Field - Varsity Boys vs. Cardinal Spellman
Bishop Fenwick High School
Track & Field - Varsity Girls vs. Cardinal Spellman
Bishop Fenwick High School
Baseball - Junior Varsity Boys vs. Cardinal Spellman
Bishop Fenwick High School
Baseball - Varsity Boys vs. Cardinal Spellman
Bishop Fenwick High School
Tennis - Varsity Boys vs. Arlington Catholic
Bishop Fenwick- Tennis Courts
Tennis - Varsity Boys vs. Arlington Catholic
Bishop Fenwick- Tennis Courts
Tue, May 15
Thu, May 17
Softball - Junior Varsity Girls vs. St Mary's High School
Breed Junior High School- Bowzer Complex
Fri, May 18
Tennis - Varsity Girls vs. Lynnfield High School
Lynnfield High School
Baseball - Junior Varsity Boys vs. Danvers High School
Bishop Fenwick High School
Tennis - Varsity Boys vs. St Joesph Prep
Bishop Fenwick- Tennis Courts
Tennis - Varsity Boys vs. St Joesph Prep
Bishop Fenwick- Tennis Courts
Lacrosse - Varsity Girls vs. Hamilton Wenham High School
Hamilton Wenham High School
Sat, May 19
Sun, May 27
Thu, May 31