Utility Container

Mobile Menu Trigger (container)

Off Canvas Container (Do Not Edit)

Close Button

Site Info Container

The determination of Honor Roll status is arrived at by adding the grade point values of all major courses and then dividing by the number of major courses. However, students may not receive a failing grade in any subject, an Incomplete or any grade lower than a B-. If for any reason, a student is not carrying a full load of courses (six majors), he or she will not be eligible for honors.

HONOR ROLL LISTS:

Principal's List: 3.70 Unweighted GPA
First Honors: 3.30 Unweighted GPA
Second Honors: 3:00 Unweighted GPA

FIRST QUARTER HONOR ROLL 2016-2017

PRINCIPAL'S LIST
SENIORS

Allison Amodeo
Sarah Arnold
Jordyn Arnott
Alejandro Artigas
Madison Bethune
Brittany Byrne
Garrett Collins
Megan Costa
Derek Dellisola
Hannah Durkin
Olivia Faro
Julia Fusco
Yawen (Louisa) Gan
Lauren Hallice
Olivia Hickey
Owen Hill
Patricia Mae Jabonillo
Julia Leary
Stefanie Libby
Anthony Maida
Emily Malzone
Bryce McCarthy
Julia McCormack
Patrick McShea
Sarah Morgan
Laura Pasquale
Abigail Regnier
Margaret Schlich
Camille Tache
Nina Vitale


JUNIORS

Marena Anderson
Noah Anderson
Amanda Blanchette
Rachel Boylan
Zhenwei Cai
Francesca Carpinella
Lauren Coccoluto
Matthew Collins
Jacqueline Cox
Matthew DiBiase
Rowan Emerson
Jack Fritz
Sean Gagin
Isabella Gioia
Hao (Kevin) Gong
Emilyy Graumann
Grace Harris
Katherine Kircher
Anna Krouse
Knox Lendall
Chester MacAskill
Sean McGrath
Jennie Meagher
Natalie Medros
Alexander Mizioch
Thien-Kim Nguyen
Christopher Pedicini
Devin Rich
Taylor Saggese
Michael Sellards
Barbara Talagan
Rachel Teal
Kirsten Tennihan
Simone Testa
Travis Tkaczek
Tak Lung (Jackson) Tse
Skyler Tucker
Steven Zachariadis
Jenna Zampitella

SOPHOMORES

Maya Acker
Patrick Barrasso
Janaya Bennett
Erin Biscaiia
Cory Bright
Finola Corcoran
Elizabeth Donahue
Rachel Fernandes
Kailee Fitzpatrick
Nicole Johns
Olicia Juneau
Natalia Kanj
Erin Leary
Samuel Lewis
Kathryn Loehle
Daniel Lubicki
Nicolas Manganiello
Capri Martinez
Meredith McIntosh
Kerry McNally
Alexandra McNeil
Tarek Nabbout
Payton O'Connor
George O'Donnell
Molly O'Hare
Tessa Palermo
Allyson Parker
Ryan Radzik
Joseph Richard
Alicia Ridgley
Luc Santerre
Brennah Satterfield
Isadora Sorpol
Matthew St. Pierre
Stephen Szpak
Spencer Weeden
Madison Woods

FRESHMEN

Sophia Carmilia
Abigail Carr
Olivia Ciafardoni
Sydney Colbert
Marguerite Dunn
Austin Foglietta
Oceane Goriou
Maya Kanj
Sean Kern
Viana Kotchian
Hannah Kubat
Kathryn Leelman
Isabella Marashi
Lily Meola
Alexander Michalec
Jake Murphy
Nicholas Muzi
Chloe Padilla
Nicholas Park
Emma Sionkiewicz
Andrea Smail
Stephanie Steriti
Jackson Strout
Allison Teal
Cailyn Wesley
Kevin Wythe
Anna Young























































FIRST HONORS
SENIORS

Maria Amodeo
Robert Bruno
Alexandria Butler
Molly Camelo
Gianna Capo
Emily Charette
Connor Christuk
Michael D'Iorio
Julia DiFronzo
Joie Dillon
Melissa DiRuzza
Joshua Fanjoy
Taylor Farrin
Lauren Fortini
Macy Getchell
Matthew Gorman
Morgan Grudy
Lindsay Haley
Jacob Hebert
Yue (Shirley) Huang
Eric Kalton
Madison Keiran
Isabel Keohane
Samantha Mancinelli
Gregory Mattucci
James Moore
Colin Norton
Margaret O'Connor
Joseph Rando
Abigail Rocker
Eleanor Scimone
Emily Smith
Taylor Tattan
Benjamin Wood
Cassidy Woods

JUNIORS

Ashley Baker
Guilherme Basilio
Jack Bowers
Ts Burnham
Samantha Cambria
Grace Caputo
Andrew Clark
Michael Cook
Neil Craffey
Friederike DeGuglielmo
Kate Del Torchio
James Dignan
Chloe Dunn
Nicholas Durbano
Emma Fleet
Colbi Flickinger
Abigail Graumann
Brigid Healey
Conor Hinchey
Hania Jeha
BrandonKenney
Zachary Mizioch
Tiffany Nguyen
Courtney Norton
Ryan Nowak
Kasey O'Brien
Mary O'Brien
Mary O'Neil
Madison Shea
Samantha Taylor
Sydney Topel
Nicolina Trifero
Scott Uva
Nathaniel Vil
Brigid Waldron
Siying (Crystal) Zhu

SOPHOMORES

Stephen Blanchard
Sarah Blessington
Caitlin Calvani
Anthony Castro
Christopher Cataldo
Alexis Chadwick
Catherine Christuk
Angela Clark
Ian Connor
Bronwyn Cullen
Caleigh Dirks
Lauren El Hed
Ashley Falite
Samantha Gallant
Grace Goodell
Meghan Hazard
Erin Hennessey
Tiana Iuliano
Courtney Kline
Edward Krouse
Grace Loeser
Thomas MacDonald
Raymond Malzone
Jill Mattucci
Brendan Mirra
Nicole Modica
Jake Moniz
Jaxson Nadeau
Caroline Orfanos
Alexia Palm
Elizabeth Pica
Faith Powers
Victoria Rotondo
Brian Sharp
Grace Shaughnessy
Rina Sutherland
Samantha Tache
Elizabeth Tauro
Mary Williams

FRESHMEN

Adrianna Brent
Margaret Campbell
Katherine Clancy
Maggie Conner
Hannah Cormier
Bethany DeMarco
Daniel Dragicevic
Luci Dugan
Thomas Estella
Robert Favuzza
Nicole Fitzpatrick
Ethan Gonzalez
Keenan Green
Thomas Hazard
Cormac Hinchey
Timothy Lee
Rebecca Leelman
Ava Mahoney
Colby Modugno
Rebecca Rocker
Kelly Sacramone
Maximo Sanchez-Salazar
Julia Scalzo
Karlye Slepoy
Ann Talbot
Carl Thomas
Brenna Waldinger
Andrew Wallace
Julianne Zarrella























































SECOND HONORS
SENIORS

Breanna Calvani
Caitlin Carney
Brooke Catino
Rose Fraser
Fred Gallo
Jon Gjorga
Luke Hufnagle
Vasiliki Kostolias
Cameron McCarthy
Alexa Vahey

JUNIORS

Anthony Capo
Katherine Fike
Chenxiao (Henry) Fu
David Fortado
Jack Keenan
Alexia Rivers

SOPHOMORES

Harrison Brickett
Brendan Crichton
Nicholas D'Angelo
Elizabeth Della Piana
Grace Foley
Nicholas Gubitose
Gillian Trott
Emily Yuu

FRESHMEN

Julia Barnes
Sophie Dunn
Conan Green
Matthew Roscoe
Micayla Rossi
Samuel Strout
Theodore Wilson








Powered by Finalsite